Home / Registered Player List


Registered Player List

NameFide ID
AARSHIYA BISWAS 25673408
Abhishek kumar 25674226
Abhishek kumar gupta
Adhiraj mitra 25128531
Adiba ullah 25611453
Aditi Raj 25942034
ADVIKA MOHANTY 25927116
AKASH TIWARI 5056055
AMIT KUMAR 3332207
Anand Shekhar
ANIMESH KUMAR SINGH 25639609
Anish Rooj 45012369
Ankit Kumar Singh 5046483
Anurag Panigrahi 25726021
ARUN KUMAR 25743287
Ashutosh Ghosh 25196898
Aurko das
Ayan chakraborty 25971301
Ayush kumar
Ayush kumar Dayanand 25971310
Basak Bishal 45049599
Bholanath Das 25636880
bhupesh balmuchu 25055275
DEBANJAN SINHA 25767798
DEEPAK KUMAR 25151347
Devendra Pandey
Dhananjay Mahato 25039067
Dyuti Chakraborty 25639641
Gaurav Anand 33304807
GEETHIKA SAMYUKTHA 25767836
Himmat Lal deogam
JAYANTI NISHAD 46692711
Jeet Raj Tudu
Juel Gagrai 25055356
KADAMBINEE GHADAI 25678337
Kanhaiya Pandey 25639889
KRISHAN KUMAR SAW 45077711
Kumar Sankalp 46693220
Kumar Utkarsh 25073133
KUSH Mundhra 25944053
Lokesh kumar 46663339
MANOJ KUMAR 116052JHA2019
MANOJ KUMAR 5076560
manoj kumar singh
MD Kaif ullah 25693417
Md. Tabsheer alam 25935747
Mohit kumar 45029415
Mrityunjay Choudhary 46644091
NAMAN AGARWAL 25726544
NARENDRA MOHAN SAKSHAM
Narendra Nath Pandey
NIKUNJ AGRAWAL 25769162
NILESH BARJO
Nilesh kumar 25660497
PALTON SOREN 35001272
Pratik Sharma
PRAVEEN KUMAR KESHRI
Priyanka Kumari 5029040
Raja Bose 35052195
Ranjeet chaudhary
Rashmi Kumari
Ratnesh Kumar
Rishan Debnath 25771132
Rishiraj Bhardwaj 25190474
RITESH KUMAR 25998412
Rudransh Raj 25962981
Saara jain 25697579
Sachin Anand 25755986
Sanchit Mukherjee 35043269
Sayam Chakraborty 25674269
SHAILENDRA KUMAR
SHANMUKHA PRIYA 25192701
Siddhant Raj 33309426
Sneha Halder 25693263
Soumalya Mondal 25771442
Sourav Kumar 25980246
SUJEET KUMAR SINGH
SURAJ TIU 25145878
Suvam Roy 35026720
TUSHAR BHUNYA
Ujaan Bhattacharya 25771620
V Akash
Vagisha anand 25999753
VIKASH KUMAR MEHTA 25674293
Vinamra Bakrewal 25639633
Vineet
VISHNU DEV 45073260
Vishuddh Nishchhal 25190407
VISHWAJEET KUMAR
Vivek Anand Chaudhary 25722646
YAMIJALA KOULINI 25639749
YASH DANGIL
Yash Vardhan mundhra 25944070
Yogesh agrawal 25943073